PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
03:56:38 |
44,04 |
2 |
BLIKRA Erlend |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
7 |
FRETIN Milan |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
14 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
17 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BEULLENS Cédric |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
22 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VAN DIJKE Mick |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
24 |
WATSON Sam |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
32 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
33 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
35 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
00:07 |
|
37 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
Cofidis |
00:08 |
|
38 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:08 |
|
39 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:08 |
|
40 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:08 |
|
41 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:08 |
|
42 |
DE VYLDER Lindsay |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:08 |
|
43 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:08 |
|
44 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:08 |
|
45 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:08 |
|
46 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:08 |
|
47 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:08 |
|
48 |
HAGENES Per Strand |
NOR |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:08 |
|
49 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:08 |
|
50 |
MERTENS Julian |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:08 |
|
51 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:08 |
|
52 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:08 |
|
53 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:08 |
|
54 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:08 |
|
55 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
Cofidis |
00:08 |
|
56 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:08 |
|
57 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:08 |
|
58 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:08 |
|
59 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:08 |
|
60 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:08 |
|
61 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:08 |
|
62 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:08 |
|
63 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:08 |
|
64 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:08 |
|
65 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:08 |
|
66 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:21 |
|
67 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:30 |
|
68 |
HUENS Axel |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:36 |
|
69 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:36 |
|
70 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:45 |
|
71 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:57 |
|
72 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TotalEnergies |
01:16 |
|
73 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:16 |
|
74 |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:16 |
|
75 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
Cofidis |
01:16 |
|
76 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:16 |
|
77 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:18 |
|
78 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:27 |
|
79 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
01:45 |
|
80 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
01:45 |
|
81 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:23 |
|
82 |
NORMAN LETH Lasse |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:23 |
|
83 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
03:05 |
|
84 |
DE WILDE Gilles |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
03:05 |
|
85 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
04:14 |
|
86 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
TotalEnergies |
04:24 |
|
87 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
04:24 |
|
88 |
KUHN Kevin |
SUI |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
04:24 |
|
89 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
04:24 |
|
90 |
LARSEN Niklas |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
04:24 |
|
91 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
06:40 |
|
92 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
06:40 |
|
93 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
08:27 |
|
94 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
08:27 |
|
95 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
08:27 |
|
96 |
DE LIE Axel |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
08:27 |
|
97 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
08:27 |
|
98 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
08:27 |
|
99 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
08:30 |
|
100 |
DENS Tuur |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
08:30 |
|
101 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
08:30 |
|
102 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
08:30 |
|
103 |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
15:02 |
|
104 |
SEXTON Tom |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
17:40 |
|
DNS |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
|
|
DNF |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
|
|
DNF |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
|
|
DNF |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNF |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNF |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
|
|
DNF |
GIRARD Damien |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
|
|
DNF |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNF |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNF |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
|
|
DNF |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendwertung nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GRÉGOIRE Romain |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
21:14:08 |
|
2 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:13 |
|
3 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:15 |
|
4 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:17 |
|
5 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:20 |
|
6 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:24 |
|
7 |
RENARD Alexis |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:27 |
|
8 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TotalEnergies |
00:36 |
|
9 |
HAGENES Per Strand |
NOR |
Jumbo-Visma |
00:36 |
|
10 |
WATSON Sam |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:39 |
|
11 |
BEULLENS Cédric |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:39 |
|
12 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:41 |
|
13 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:46 |
|
14 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:00 |
|
15 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
01:24 |
|
16 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
Cofidis |
01:29 |
|
17 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:39 |
|
18 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R Citroën Team |
01:41 |
|
19 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
01:52 |
|
20 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
02:01 |
|
21 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:07 |
|
22 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
02:22 |
|
23 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:23 |
|
24 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:26 |
|
25 |
RAUGEL Antoine |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
02:38 |
|
26 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
03:10 |
|
27 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
03:10 |
|
28 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
03:24 |
|
29 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
03:25 |
|
30 |
VAN DIJKE Mick |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
03:28 |
|
31 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
03:42 |
|
32 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ |
03:50 |
|
33 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
05:05 |
|
34 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
05:16 |
|
35 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
05:51 |
|
36 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
06:07 |
|
37 |
GUÉGAN Maël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
06:18 |
|
38 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
06:21 |
|
39 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
06:29 |
|
40 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
07:04 |
|
41 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
Jumbo-Visma |
07:04 |
|
42 |
MERTENS Julian |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
07:13 |
|
43 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
07:32 |
|
44 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
08:06 |
|
45 |
HUENS Axel |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
09:03 |
|
46 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
Lotto Dstny |
09:30 |
|
47 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
09:54 |
|
48 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10:03 |
|
49 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
10:09 |
|
50 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma |
10:11 |
|
51 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
10:12 |
|
52 |
LE BERRE Mathis |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
10:22 |
|
53 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
10:32 |
|
54 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
10:46 |
|
55 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
11:12 |
|
56 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
11:41 |
|
57 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
11:46 |
|
58 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
TotalEnergies |
12:07 |
|
59 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
Cofidis |
13:39 |
|
60 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
Cofidis |
14:27 |
|
61 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
14:31 |
|
62 |
KUHN Kevin |
SUI |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
14:46 |
|
63 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
14:46 |
|
64 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
14:52 |
|
65 |
RETAILLEAU Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
15:17 |
|
66 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
15:17 |
|
67 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
15:46 |
|
68 |
FRETIN Milan |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
15:50 |
|
69 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
15:58 |
|
70 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
16:07 |
|
71 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
16:45 |
|
72 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
17:25 |
|
73 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
17:31 |
|
74 |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
18:13 |
|
75 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
18:14 |
|
76 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
18:23 |
|
77 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
18:59 |
|
78 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
19:13 |
|
79 |
DE VYLDER Lindsay |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
19:30 |
|
80 |
NORMAN LETH Lasse |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
19:53 |
|
81 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
20:18 |
|
82 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
20:21 |
|
83 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
20:42 |
|
84 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TotalEnergies |
21:06 |
|
85 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
21:50 |
|
86 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
21:54 |
|
87 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
22:38 |
|
88 |
LARSEN Niklas |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
22:49 |
|
89 |
BLIKRA Erlend |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
23:18 |
|
90 |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
23:28 |
|
91 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
23:49 |
|
92 |
DE WILDE Gilles |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
24:05 |
|
93 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
Cofidis |
26:26 |
|
94 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
Cofidis |
27:42 |
|
95 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
28:14 |
|
96 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
29:35 |
|
97 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
29:37 |
|
98 |
LINO Julian |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
32:23 |
|
99 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
35:49 |
|
100 |
SEXTON Tom |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
37:01 |
|
101 |
DE LIE Axel |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
39:51 |
|
102 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
41:48 |
|
103 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
43:07 |
|
104 |
DENS Tuur |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
44:44 |
|